Kirkland Lodge #150 F&AM

Free and Accepted Masons of Washington

Past Masters

* Denotes Living Past Masters,
# PGM of Oregon
Reginald H. Collins 1906-07,10,11,14-16
Albert B. Newell 1908
Ollis W. Patty 1909
Lugwig H. Marsh 1912-13,20
John P. Hayes 1917
George N. Roehl 1918-19
Louis S. Marsh 1921
Philip M. Marsh 1922
Carl A. Johnson 1923
Harold J. Leed 1924
John L. McEvers 1925
Clayton A. Shinstrom 1926
William E. Sherbrooke 1927
Henry B. Iverson 1928
William H. Wickenkamp 1929
Charles C. Mulligan 1930
Felix R. Shoer 1931
Floyd A. Irelan 1932
Albert C. Newell 1933
John J. Orr 1934
Charles H. Roberts 1935
Harry B. Kean 1936
Ivan V. Travis 1937
Ollis C. Patty 1938
Kimball D. Simpson 1939
Edward A. Nelson 1940
Ralph G. Stanley 1941
Herbert P. Mueller 1942
George S. Farmer 1943
Harvey Lewis 1944
Benjamin R. Barrie 1945
William R. Wilson 1946
Clarence E. Hall 1947
Lloyd D. Curtis 1948
Basil G. Langlois 1949
John Holen 1950
Ralph O. Westlund 1951
William R. Thomas 1952
Maurice O. Mosser 1953
Roy B. Colman 1954
Robert C. Barrie 1955
Herman M. Johnson 1956
Glenn G. Eagon 1957
Quillian D. (Jack) Payne 1958
Richard C. Schwarz 1959
Carl R. Rebhuhn 1960
Jesse P. Wiles 1961
Hollie E. Atterberry 1962
Jesse R. Marsh 1963
Harvey H. Hallen 1964
Clarence R. Crowe 1965
Klaus C. Sundin 1966
Vincent W. Shaw 1967
Robert W. Smedsrud 1968
George G. Lindahl 1969
Norman C. Bedlington 1970
Jerry P. Wiles 1971
Albert W. Shaw 1972
Bill J. Harris 1973
Morris J. Bean 1974
William H. Satterfield 1975
Wilbur W. Piece 1976
Louis S. Bauer, Jr 1977
John D. Lawson 1978
John G. Lien* 1979
Robert F. Atterbury 1980
Harlin J. Ross* 1981
Bill L. Warner 1982
Edgar R. Davidson 1983
John C. Hanson * 1984
William L. Hazard * 1985
Jimmy H. Blake 1986
Roger M. Courson * 1987
Virgil C. Scott 1988, 2000
John S. Brown * 1989
Danny L. Cone * 1990
Anthony J. Lauderdale 1991
Donald A. Falls 1992
Richard L. Steger * 1993
Glen F. Aldrich * 1994
Glen W. Clark 1995
Robert T. Wilson * 1996
David W. Howard * 1997
Ronald A. Moll * 1998
Patrick H. Kelly 1999
Theordore E. Rupley * 2001
Craig C. Woods * 2002
Theodore C. Christensen * 2003
Daniel C. Chardrow * 2004
Jim M. Scardelis * 2005
Christopher A. White * 2006, 2007, 2014
Douglas E. Stamper * 2008, 2009, 2011
Markus W. Mielke * 2010
Michael S. Allen * 2012
Mark Walters * 2013
David L. Pearson * 2015
William J. Reynar* 2016, 2017
HONORARY PAST
MASTERS
Hoyt Boyd Lawrence Kennan
Gareth J. Duggan # William B. Martin
Art Koski Lawrence B. Varnes